French Ligue 1

Paris FC
vs
Paris SG
  • Kick-off: Saturday 03 April, 00:00
  • Stadium: Stade Jean Bouin

Live odds will be available soon

Form guide

  1. W
  2. L
  3. W
  4. L
  5. W
  6. W

Form guide

  1. W
  2. L
  3. W
  4. W
  5. D
  6. D

Paris FC vs Paris SG Predictions

Paris FC vs Paris SG is scheduled for kick off on 03 April, at 00:00. The game is set to take place at Stade Jean Bouin. Paris FC have won 1 French Ligue 1 match against Paris SG out of the last 2 they have played. After their recent victory against Paris SG, Paris FC is determined to keep their momentum going. Following their 5-4 triumph over Arsenal, Paris SG have boosted their morale as they seek to beat Paris FC on their home ground.

Goal stats

In their last 2 head-to-head clashes, Paris FC scored 3 goals while Paris SG scored 3 goals. Their last match on 17 May 2026 ended in 2-1 to Paris FC.

NEW BETFAIR CUSTOMER OFFER on Paris FC vs Paris SG

New Customer Offer: Place a £10 Bet on Sportsbook, and get £50 in Free Bet Builders

  • Join - Join with promotion code: ZSKAOL
  • Deposit - Deposit a minimum of £10
  • Bet - Bet £10 on Sportsbook
  • Get - Get £50 in free Bet Builders

T&Cs apply.

Betting stats Paris FC vs Paris SG

French Ligue 1

Paris FC Paris SG
Played 0 0
Scored 0 0
Conceded 0 0
Shots 0 0
Shots on Target 0 0
Corners 0 0
Fouls 0 0
Yellow Cards 0 0
Red Cards 0 0

Matches won

0%

Matches won

0%

Over 1.5 Goals

0%

Over 1.5 Goals

0%

Over 2.5 Goals

0%

Over 2.5 Goals

0%

Over 3.5 Goals

0%

Over 3.5 Goals

0%

Both Teams to Score

0%

Both Teams to Score

0%

Head to Head History

Paris FC Paris SG
Wins 1 1
Draws 0 0
Goals 3 3

Paris FC vs Paris SG Previous Results

17 May 2026, French Ligue 1

Paris FC 2 Paris SG 1

4 Jan 2026, French Ligue 1

Paris SG 2 Paris FC 1

French Ligue 1 Current standings

Teams P W D L GD PTS
13 Paris FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Paris SG 0 0 0 0 0 0

Paris FC vs Paris SG season record

Paris FC Paris SG
Games won 0 0
Games lost 0 0
Games drawn 0 0
Scored 0 0
Conceded 0 0

Form guide

17 May 2026, French Ligue 1

Paris FC 2 Paris SG 1

10 May 2026, French Ligue 1

Rennes 2 Paris FC 1

3 May 2026, French Ligue 1

Paris FC 4 Brest 0

26 Apr 2026, French Ligue 1

Paris FC 0 Lille 1

19 Apr 2026, French Ligue 1

Metz 1 Paris FC 3

10 Apr 2026, French Ligue 1

Paris FC 4 Monaco 1

Form guide

30 May 2026, UEFA Champions League

Paris SG 5 Arsenal 4

17 May 2026, French Ligue 1

Paris FC 2 Paris SG 1

13 May 2026, French Ligue 1

Lens 0 Paris SG 2

10 May 2026, French Ligue 1

Paris SG 1 Brest 0

6 May 2026, UEFA Champions League

FC Bayern 1 Paris SG 1

2 May 2026, French Ligue 1

Paris SG 2 Lorient 2

Player stats

Top Goalscorers

Player Team Goals Scored

Assists

Player Team Assists

Fouls

Player Team Fouls

Yellow Cards

Player Team Yellow

Red Cards

Player Team Red

Shots on Target

Player Team Shots On target

Chances Created

Player Team Chances created

NEW BETFAIR CUSTOMER OFFER on Paris FC vs Paris SG

Get £50 in ACCAs, Bet Builders or Multis when you bet £10

  • Join - Join with promotion code: ZSKAOL
  • Deposit - Deposit a minimum of £10
  • Bet - Bet £10 on Sportsbook
  • Get - Get £50 in free Bet Builders

T&Cs apply.