Menu

Chmpt Paris Turf Des Apprentis & Jeunes Jockeys - Prix Bill Williamson Claimer (Class 3) (Apprentices And Young Jockeys) Class

  • Distance: 7f 100y
  • Age: 4yo
  • Runners: 9
  • Prize: £16,239
 silk
No. 4 Draw 4
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
27/08/22 Deauville 2/10 Mickael Barzalona Flat 6f 102y Slow 9st 6lbs
18/07/22 Vichy 8/9 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft 8st 7lbs
27/06/22 Lyon Parilly 1/13 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 156y Gd/Sft 9st 9lbs
16/06/22 Longchamp 7/14 Theo Bachelot Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 0lbs
27/05/22 Salon-De-Provence 3/10 Mlle Lea Bails Flat 5f 103y Gd/Sft 9st 4lbs
19/05/22 Vichy 3/6 Marie Velon Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft 9st 11lbs
17/04/22 Le Lion-D'angers 4/13 Corentin Berge Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 11lbs
04/04/22 Chantilly 8/11 Maxime Guyon Flat 5f 212y Gd/Sft 8st 11lbs
18/03/22 Fontainebleau 8/11 Jules Mobian Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft B 9st 8lbs
04/03/22 Deauville 6/8 Leon Wolff Flat 6f 102y Std B 9st 6lbs
23/02/22 Cagnes-Sur-Mer 1/10 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 102y Std B 8st 11lbs
03/02/22 Cagnes-Sur-Mer 6/12 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 102y Std B 9st 2lbs
08/01/22 Deauville 9/12 Luka Rousseau Flat 7f 100y Std B 8st 11lbs
16/12/21 Deauville 14/16 Augustin Madamet Flat 6f 102y Std B 8st 6lbs
01/12/21 Deauville 2/9 Mickael Barzalona Flat 6f 102y Std B 9st 1lbs
18/11/21 Fontainebleau 11/17 Mickael Barzalona Flat 5f 212y Gd/Sft B 9st 6lbs
05/11/21 Cholet 3/7 Luka Rousseau Flat 6f 156y Soft B 9st 0lbs
20/10/21 Deauville 2/17 Stephane Pasquier Flat 5f 103y Soft B 9st 4lbs
09/10/21 Chantilly 14/16 Mickael Barzalona Flat 5f 212y Soft B 8st 8lbs
20/09/21 Fontainebleau 8/16 Mickael Barzalona Flat 5f 212y Gd/Sft 8st 11lbs
15/08/21 Deauville 11/16 Mickael Barzalona Flat 5f 212y Good 9st 2lbs
 silk
No. 3 Draw 7
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
06/09/22 Le Lion-D'angers 3/10 Augustin Madamet Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft 9st 4lbs
15/08/22 Deauville 2/12 Mme Anni Helen Boehler Flat 7f 100y Slow 9st 6lbs
30/06/22 Longchamp 8/14 Eddy Hardouin Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 5lbs
16/06/22 Longchamp 6/14 Augustin Madamet Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 3lbs
24/05/22 Saint-Cloud 5/16 Augustin Madamet Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft 8st 9lbs
09/05/22 Compiegne 6/12 Augustin Madamet Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 0lbs
28/04/22 Le Mans 2/10 Augustin Madamet Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 2lbs
05/02/22 Deauville 16/16 Augustin Madamet Flat 6f 102y Std 8st 8lbs
14/01/22 Deauville 4/6 Augustin Madamet Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 4lbs
27/12/21 Deauville 9/16 Augustin Madamet Flat 7f 100y Std 8st 9lbs
11/12/21 Deauville 6/8 Simon Planque Flat 7f 100y Std 9st 2lbs
23/11/21 Deauville 7/16 Eddy Hardouin Flat 7f 100y Std 9st 6lbs
04/11/21 Deauville 2/10 Nicolas Larenaudie Flat 7f 100y Std 9st 5lbs
12/10/21 Saint-Cloud 3/11 Eddy Hardouin Flat 7f 210y Gd/Sft 8st 11lbs
09/09/21 Le Lion-D'angers 2/8 Eddy Hardouin Flat 6f 211y Good 8st 11lbs
16/03/21 Chantilly 3/7 Eddy Hardouin Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 0lbs
21/10/20 Deauville 8/15 Ambre Molins Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 4lbs
24/09/20 Lyon Parilly 4/8 Sibylle Vogt Flat 4f 214y Soft 9st 2lbs
08/08/20 Deauville 3/8 Marco Casamento Flat 5f 103y Good 9st 0lbs
04/08/20 Deauville 5/8 Marco Casamento Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 0lbs
10/07/20 Hamburg 4/7 Marco Casamento Flat 5f 212y Soft 8st 11lbs
 silk
No. 2 Draw 9
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
10/07/22 Deauville 16/18 Pierre Bazire Flat 5f 212y Good 9st 2lbs
15/06/22 La Teste 12/13 Pierre Bazire Flat 5f 103y Good 8st 9lbs
27/05/22 Salon-De-Provence 1/10 Pierre Bazire Flat 5f 103y Gd/Sft 8st 11lbs
11/05/22 Fontainebleau 8/15 Aurelien Lemaitre Flat 5f 212y Good 9st 1lbs
20/04/22 Chantilly 3/15 Pierre Bazire Flat 5f 212y Good 9st 2lbs
10/04/22 Longchamp 10/15 Aurelien Lemaitre Flat 6f 211y Soft 8st 9lbs
28/03/22 Fontainebleau 1/17 Aurelien Lemaitre Flat 5f 212y Good 8st 8lbs
01/03/22 Chantilly 8/14 Pierre Bazire Flat 6f 102y Std 8st 10lbs
05/02/22 Deauville 6/13 Mlle Lea Bails Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 0lbs
16/12/21 Deauville 7/12 Pierre Bazire Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 3lbs
01/12/21 Deauville 8/9 Pierre Bazire Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 1lbs
20/10/21 Deauville 8/9 Mlle Frida Valle Skar Flat 6f 102y Std 8st 12lbs
04/10/21 Fontainebleau 4/13 Mlle Frida Valle Skar Flat 5f 212y Soft 9st 8lbs
15/09/21 Compiegne 7/14 Aurelien Lemaitre Flat 6f 211y Heavy 9st 1lbs
31/08/21 Dieppe 13/15 Christophe Soumillon Flat 5f 103y Gd/Sft 9st 3lbs
17/08/21 Deauville 7/9 Aurelien Lemaitre Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 4lbs
17/07/21 Dieppe 2/10 Aurelien Lemaitre Flat 5f 103y Gd/Sft 9st 4lbs
15/06/21 Compiegne 1/12 Theo Bachelot Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 1lbs
27/05/21 Longchamp 5/9 Theo Bachelot Flat 6f 102y Soft 8st 11lbs
22/04/21 Longchamp 8/9 Pierre-Charles Boudot Flat 6f 102y Good 0 8st 13lbs
24/09/20 Lyon Parilly 8/9 Christopher Grosbois Flat 7f 210y Soft 9st 0lbs
 silk
No. 8 Draw 5
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
15/08/22 Deauville 4/12 Mme Albane Vilella-Segui Flat 7f 100y Slow z 9st 3lbs
28/04/22 Le Mans 6/10 Delphine Santiago Flat 6f 211y Good z 8st 10lbs
15/04/22 Saint-Cloud 6/7 Delphine Santiago Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft z 8st 8lbs
02/04/22 Saint-Cloud 3/7 Delphine Santiago Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft z 8st 11lbs
09/03/22 Chantilly 6/10 Ambre Molins Flat 7f 210y Std z 9st 5lbs
02/11/21 Chantilly 11/12 Ambre Molins Flat 6f 211y Std + 8st 10lbs
03/10/21 Dusseldorf 5/6 Lukas Delozier Flat 6f 211y Soft 0 9st 0lbs
19/09/21 Hanover 4/8 Eduardo Pedroza Flat 7f 210y Gd/Sft 0 8st 10lbs
15/08/21 Dusseldorf 4/7 Bauyrzhan Murzabayev Flat 6f 211y Good 0 8st 10lbs
21/07/21 Mont-De-Marsan 3/6 Delphine Santiago Flat 6f 211y Good + 9st 1lbs
01/07/21 Longchamp 1/11 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 211y Soft z 8st 8lbs
06/06/21 Mulheim 5/5 Ambre Molins Flat 6f 211y Soft 0 8st 1lbs
04/05/21 Chantilly 1/8 Theo Bachelot Flat 7f 210y Std 8st 11lbs
22/04/21 Longchamp 2/8 Theo Bachelot Flat 6f 211y Good 0 8st 11lbs
02/04/21 Chantilly 4/8 Theo Bachelot Flat 7f 210y Std 9st 4lbs
20/03/21 Toulouse 6/7 Mickael Forest Flat 5f 212y Gd/Sft 8st 11lbs
03/11/20 Saint-Cloud 5/8 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 211y Heavy 8st 8lbs
25/10/20 Cholet 3/7 Clement Guitraud Flat 6f 156y Heavy 8st 10lbs
25/09/20 Chantilly 1/8 Pierre-Charles Boudot Flat 5f 212y Gd/Sft 9st 3lbs
12/09/20 Chantilly 2/6 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 211y Good 8st 6lbs
22/08/20 Deauville 7/7 Frankie Dettori Flat 7f 210y Gd/Sft 8st 11lbs
 silk
No. 5 Draw 1
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
06/09/22 Le Lion-D'angers 6/10 Jerome Cabre Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft B 9st 6lbs
15/08/22 Vichy 7/8 Jerome Cabre Flat 7f 210y Soft 0 9st 6lbs
30/07/22 Vichy 5/7 Jerome Cabre Flat 7f 210y Good 0 9st 0lbs
30/06/22 Longchamp 1/14 Jerome Cabre Flat 6f 211y Good 0 9st 6lbs
02/06/22 Nantes 5/7 Jerome Cabre Flat 7f 210y Good 0 8st 13lbs
09/05/22 Angers 5/6 Theo Bachelot Flat 7f 210y Gd/Sft 8st 11lbs
05/11/21 Deauville 16/16 Jerome Cabre Flat 7f 100y Std B 9st 1lbs
10/10/21 Lyon Parilly 3/5 Maxime Guyon Flat 7f 210y Soft B 9st 0lbs
16/09/21 Longchamp 6/7 Theo Bachelot Flat 1m 208y Soft 0 9st 4lbs
24/08/21 Vichy 5/6 Jerome Cabre Flat 7f 210y Good 0 9st 4lbs
24/07/21 Chateaubriant 4/7 Jerome Cabre Flat 1m 1f 153y Gd/Sft 9st 4lbs
07/07/21 Chantilly 5/8 Maxime Guyon Flat 1m 1f 98y Std 0 9st 4lbs
24/06/21 Longchamp 6/13 Theo Bachelot Flat 6f 211y Soft 0 9st 0lbs
27/05/21 Lyon Parilly 4/7 Theo Bachelot Flat 7f 210y Good 0 9st 0lbs
03/05/21 Nantes 1/8 Theo Bachelot Flat 7f 210y Good 0 8st 13lbs
10/04/21 Nantes 4/7 Theo Bachelot Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 0lbs
29/03/21 Saint-Cloud 8/8 Theo Bachelot Flat 7f 210y Soft 8st 13lbs
24/09/20 Lyon Parilly 9/9 Ioritz Mendizabal Flat 7f 210y Soft 0 9st 0lbs
05/09/20 Craon 3/6 Jerome Moutard Flat 1m 44y Gd/Sft 0 9st 2lbs
13/08/20 Vichy 5/6 Jerome Moutard Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 0lbs
21/07/20 Vichy 1/8 Jerome Moutard Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft 8st 12lbs
 silk
No. 6 Draw 8
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
11/09/22 Longchamp 3/14 Coralie Pacaut Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft 9st 3lbs
27/06/22 Lyon Parilly 10/13 Clement Lecoeuvre Flat 6f 156y Gd/Sft 9st 10lbs
11/06/22 Lyon Parilly 3/11 Sibylle Vogt Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 5lbs
13/05/22 Saint-Cloud 6/11 Clement Guitraud Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 4lbs
28/04/22 Longchamp 2/14 Marie Velon Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 4lbs
30/11/21 Deauville 6/15 Nicolas Larenaudie Flat 7f 100y Std 9st 4lbs
11/10/21 Amiens 1/13 Simon Planque Flat 1m 44y Good 9st 0lbs
19/11/20 Lyon La Soie 5/13 Sibylle Vogt Flat 1m 208y Std 9st 2lbs
06/08/20 Deauville 6/10 Alexis Pouchin Flat 7f 100y Good 8st 12lbs
 silk
No. 7 Draw 6
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
24/05/22 Saint-Cloud 14/16 Axelle Nicco Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft z 9st 0lbs
15/04/22 Saint-Cloud 3/12 Mlle Estelle Fontaine Flat 7f 210y Gd/Sft 8st 12lbs
21/03/22 Compiegne 10/15 Thomas Trullier Flat 1m 208y Gd/Sft 9st 0lbs
11/02/22 Cagnes-Sur-Mer 3/8 Maxime Guyon Flat 7f 100y Gd/Sft z 9st 11lbs
27/01/22 Cagnes-Sur-Mer 4/8 Marie Velon Flat 7f 100y Soft z 9st 11lbs
10/12/21 Deauville 5/10 Leo Roussel Flat 7f 100y Std 9st 11lbs
26/11/21 Saint-Cloud 3/12 Augustin Madamet Flat 7f 210y Heavy 9st 0lbs
04/11/21 Deauville 7/10 Mlle Maeva Chupin Flat 7f 100y Std 9st 6lbs
28/10/21 Bordeaux 1/16 Gary Sanchez Flat 7f 210y Gd/Sft 9st 12lbs
04/10/21 Fontainebleau 1/10 Mlle Maeva Chupin Flat 7f 210y Soft 9st 8lbs
15/09/21 Compiegne 14/16 Olivier D'Andigne Flat 6f 211y Heavy 8st 11lbs
15/06/21 Compiegne 10/16 Alexandre Roussel Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 0lbs
08/06/21 Saint-Cloud 1/11 Alexandre Roussel Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 4lbs
25/05/21 Compiegne 8/15 Olivier D'Andigne Flat 7f 210y Heavy 9st 4lbs
03/05/21 Nantes 2/8 Alexandre Roussel Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 4lbs
10/04/21 Nantes 1/11 Olivier D'Andigne Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 2lbs
04/03/21 Pornichet 11/15 Olivier D'Andigne Flat 1m 99y Std 9st 2lbs
09/11/20 Dundalk 10/14 L. F. Roche Flat 6f Slow 9st 7lbs
29/09/20 Cork 6/12 L. F. Roche Flat 5f Gd/Sft 9st 7lbs
 silk
No. 1 Draw 3
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
10/09/22 Chantilly 10/14 Delphine Santiago Flat 3f 215y Gd/Sft 9st 8lbs
31/08/22 Compiegne 14/15 Clement Lecoeuvre Flat 7f 210y Good z 8st 8lbs
15/08/22 Vichy 5/8 Enzo Crublet Flat 7f 210y Soft 9st 11lbs
16/06/22 Longchamp 15/16 Hugo Journiac Flat 6f 211y Good 8st 8lbs
28/04/22 Longchamp 1/14 Christophe Soumillon Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 4lbs
17/04/22 Longchamp 3/14 Christophe Soumillon Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 4lbs
13/03/22 Compiegne 8/18 Stephane Pasquier Flat 7f 210y Soft 8st 11lbs
20/02/22 Saint Moritz 5/12 Tim Burgin Flat 1m 1f 207y Good 9st 0lbs
04/02/22 Deauville 3/11 Hugo Besnier Flat 7f 100y Std 9st 2lbs
24/01/22 Cagnes-Sur-Mer 13/16 Cristian Demuro Flat 1m 1f 207y Std 8st 13lbs
17/12/21 Deauville 3/11 Anthony Crastus Flat 7f 100y Std 8st 11lbs
30/11/21 Deauville 5/15 Pierre Bazire Flat 7f 100y Std 9st 1lbs
23/11/21 Deauville 8/15 Tony Piccone Flat 7f 100y Std 8st 9lbs
08/11/21 Lyon Parilly 1/10 Mickael Barzalona Flat 7f 210y Gd/Sft 9st 6lbs
24/10/21 Longchamp 2/14 Simon Planque Flat 7f 210y Soft 9st 6lbs
14/10/21 Longchamp 2/12 Maxime Guyon Flat 7f 210y Good 9st 6lbs
03/10/21 Longchamp 8/18 Theo Bachelot Flat 6f 211y Soft 8st 10lbs
15/09/21 Compiegne 4/14 Vincent Cheminaud Flat 6f 211y Heavy 9st 1lbs
06/09/21 Marseilles Vivaux 1/6 Christophe Soumillon Flat 7f 100y Std 8st 11lbs
21/08/21 Deauville 4/10 Mickael Barzalona Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft 9st 2lbs
20/07/21 Vichy 3/15 Mickael Barzalona Flat 7f 210y Gd/Sft 9st 2lbs
 silk
No. 96 Draw 2
Date Course/Class Pos Jockey Type Dist. Gng. HDGR WGT
06/09/22 Le Lion-D'angers 7/10 Luka Rousseau Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft B 9st 11lbs
23/08/22 Deauville 11/16 Maxime Guyon Flat 7f 100y Slow B 8st 7lbs
02/08/22 Deauville 13/15 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 6lbs
31/05/22 Angers 13/14 Maxime Guyon Flat 7f 210y Good 8st 13lbs
04/05/22 Longchamp 3/14 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 5lbs
10/04/22 Longchamp 11/16 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 211y Soft 8st 8lbs
19/03/22 Saint-Cloud 1/15 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 6lbs
01/03/22 Chantilly 9/16 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 102y Std 8st 7lbs
13/02/22 Cagnes-Sur-Mer 6/13 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 102y Std 8st 10lbs
31/01/22 Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2/12 Maxime Guyon Flat 6f 102y Std 8st 13lbs
15/01/22 Chantilly 4/14 Luka Rousseau Flat 6f 102y Std 9st 12lbs
26/12/21 Chantilly 3/11 Luka Rousseau Flat 6f 102y Std 8st 10lbs
30/11/21 Deauville 1/15 Mickael Barzalona Flat 6f 102y Std 8st 13lbs
08/11/21 Lyon Parilly 3/11 Mickael Barzalona Flat 6f 156y Gd/Sft 9st 2lbs
30/09/21 Fontainebleau 4/8 Leo Roussel Flat 6f 211y Good 9st 0lbs
13/07/21 Le Lion-D'angers 3/15 Soufiane Saadi Flat 6f 211y Soft 9st 4lbs
18/06/21 La Teste 10/14 Leo Roussel Flat 6f 211y Soft 9st 5lbs
21/05/21 Vichy 8/11 Luka Rousseau Flat 4f 214y Soft 9st 2lbs
24/04/21 Fontainebleau 3/9 Luka Rousseau Flat 5f 212y Good 9st 2lbs
03/04/21 Moulins 10/11 Flat 6f 211y Gd/Sft 9st 2lbs
24/03/21 La Teste -/10 Arthur Vilchien Flat 7f 210y Good 8st 12lbs